SATURDAY 25 NOVEMBER 2023

ALL KICK OFFS 130PM

The Esk Offshore North of Scotland Cup Second Round

Laurencekirk West End v Byron Sports Club
Memorial Park – C Hancox

Woodside v Beacon Rangers
Bucksburn Academy – P Hughes
If off, to be played at Woodside Sports Complex

The Esk Offshore North of Scotland Cup Third Round

Bervie Caledonian v Alford
Boath Park, Gourdon – T Shaw

Newburgh Thistle v Feughside
Gallowhills Park – D Taylor

Burghmuir v St Laurence
Strathburn Park – A Leslie

AFC Trophy First Round

Echt v Stonehaven Athletic
Pleasure Park – D Folganon

Theologians v Ellon Thistle
Sheddocksley – S Finney

AFC Trophy Second Round

University v Kemnay AFC
Balgownie – I Innes

Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy First Round

Kemnay Youth v Bridge of Don
Bogpeth Park – Derek Mitchell

Healthy Business Healthy You Dickie Trophy Second Round

West End United v Newmachar United
Hazlehead – C McKay

FC Polska v Continental
Sheddocksley – P Farquhar

Northstar CFC v University Colts
Sheddocksley – TBC

The Billy Allan Premier Trophy First Round

Cowie Thistle v Kaimhill United
Mineralwell Park – S Nicol

White Cup First Round

St Marnans v Glentanar Reflex
McRobert Park, Aberchirder – D Maclennan

White Cup Quarter Final

Fyvie v Tolbooth
Fyvie Park – R Nicolson

Castle Rovers Cup Quarter Final

Halliburton v Kintore
Lawsondale Grass – M Bolton

Barclay Cook Cup Quarter Final

St Machar Thistle v AC Mill Inn Academy
Jim Glennie Park – G Wilson

The Soccer Shop Direct: Premier Division

Cove Thistle v Tarves
Catto Park – I Donaldson

Kincorth v Westdyke
Kincorth Field – G Catto

Insch v Nicolls Amateurs
Recreation Park – David Mitchell

The Soccer Shop Direct: Division One North

Postal ALC v Cammachmore
Webster Park – Ka Kuen Mo

Great Western United v JS XI
Kaimhill Grass – F Baird

BSFC v AC Mill Inn
Balgownie – S Inverarity

The Soccer Shop Direct: Division One East

Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs v Rattray’s XI
Stauff Park – A Lovie

Bon Accord City v Jesus House
Rubislaw – A Barry

Turriff Thistle v Glendale
The Haughs – M Milne

The Soccer Shop: Direct Division Two East

Ferryhill v Monymusk
Sheddocksley – J Coull

Ellon Amateurs v Meldrum United
The Meadows – S McKenzie

Leave a comment

Clubs: