Aberdeen FC Trophy

Fourth Round

Sportsmans Club v Rothie Rovers at Commercial Park – N Quinn

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

Quarter-Final

Alford v St Laurence at Alford – Derek Mitchell
Torry Amateurs v Ellon Amateurs at Tullos School – David Mitchell

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy

Quarter-Final

Continental v Northern United at Webster Park – C Christie

Soccer World Premier Division

AC Mill Inn v Woodside at Stonehaven – K Taylor
MS United v University at Heathryfold – S Inverarity
RGU v Kincorth at Kaimhill – I Innes
Westdyke v Echt at Lawsondale – A Lovie
Westhill v Newtonhill at Westdyke Community Centre – B Misiak

Soccer World Division One (North)

Glendale v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Maryculter – Gary Thomson
Kaimhill United v Bon Accord City at Kaimhill (Grass) – D Hall
Nicolls Amateurs v Stonehaven Athletic at Denmore – G Cheyne
Old Aberdonians v Granite City at Balgownie – J Bell
Turriff Thistle v Cove Thistle at Turriff – E Coutts
West End v Beacon Rangers at Rubislaw – C Hudson

Soccer World Division One (East)

Blackburn v Tarves at Blackburn – P Hughes
Cammachmore v Banchory Amateurs at Newtonhill – C Hancox
Ellon Thistle v Great Western United at The Meadows, Ellon – I Diamond
Formartine United v Insch at Oldmeldrum – D Taylor
Rattrays XI v Cowie Thistle at St Machar – I Wright

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Balmedie v Newburgh Thistle at Potterton – S McKenzie
Burghmuir v Huntly Amateurs at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – R Nicolson
Don Athletic v Glendale XI at Westfield Park – R Watson
Kemnay Youth v BSFC at Kemnay – J Fairley
Kintore v Fintray Thistle at Kintore – K Fordyce
Theologians v FC Polska at Hazlehead – G Nelson

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Glendale Youth v Auchnagatt Barons at Hazlehead – A Barry
Jesus House v Lads Club Amateurs at Inverdee – I Donaldson
JS XI v Glentanar Reflex at Groats Road – P Farquhar
Torphins v Grammar FP’s at Kincardine O’Neil – G Catto
University Strollers v Highland Hotel at Balgownie – F Bushell
Westdyce v Aboyne at Inverdee – S Middleton

Soccer World Division Three

Faithlie United v AFC Murdos at Fraserburgh – Greg Thomson
Ferryhill v Colony Park at Hazlehead – M Smith
Feughside v Postal ALC at Feughside – A Leslie
Middlefield Wasps v Bon Accord Thistle at Sheddocksley – D Moir
St Marnans v Tolbooth at Aberchirder – M Milne
University Colts v McTeagle at Balgownie – C Auton

Kick-offs 2.00pm

Sunday 12th February

White Cup Final

Halliburton v Stoneywood East End at Woodside Complex – M Smith; S Inverarity, K Taylor, J Fairley

Kick-off 2.00pm

Clubs: