Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup
Fourth Round
Luthermuir v Inverleith at Luthermuir – C Hudson
Westhill v Balmore at Westdyke Community Centre – R Nicolson
Fifth Round
AC Mill Inn v Drumchapel at Stonehaven – A Lovie
Soccer World North of Scotland Cup
First Round
Portlethen United v Granite City FC at Inverdee – I Innes
Turriff Thistle v Bervie Caley at Turriff – M Harrow
Second Round
Beacon Rangers v ARI Thistle at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – K Fordyce
BSFC v MS United at Balgownie – D Robertson
Byron v Don Athletic at Jamieson Park, Lads Club – I Towe
Cammachmore v Cove Thistle at Catto Park – M Smith
Echt v Bon Accord City at Echt – D Vass
Ellon Thistle v Kintore at Kintore – A Murphy
Feughside v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Feughside – D Forsyth
Glendale v Glendale XI at Maryculter – David Mitchell
Glendale Youth v Cowie Thistle at Inverdee – D McKenzie
Great Northern Athletic v Great Western United at Lads Club, Woodside – G Catto
Huntly Amateurs v Summerhill at Huntly – B Fowlie
Johnshaven Athletic v Westdyke at Johnshaven – W McLean
JS XI v Ferryhill at Hazlehead – K Taylor
Kaimhill United v Glentanar Reflex at Kaimhill (Grass) – Gary Thomson
Lads Club Amateurs v Kincorth at Lads Club, Woodside – A MacLean
McTeagle v Bridge of Don at Sheddocksley – Derek Mitchell
Mintlaw v Monymusk at Mintlaw – J McGettrick
Newtonhill v Kemnay Youth at Newtonhill – E Taylor
Rothie Rovers v Blackburn at Rothienorman – A Barry
Sportsmans Club v Rattrays XI at Heathryfold – C Christie
Stoneywood Amateurs v Northern United at Webster Park – C Auton
Tarves v Nicolls at Tarves – I Donaldson
Theologians v Highland Hotel at Hazlehead – G Nelson
Torphins v Stonehaven Athletic at Kincardine O’Neil – I Wright
University v Dee Amateurs at Hillhead – S Duff
Colin’s Tyres Association Trophy
Third Round
Halliburton v Woodside at Lawsondale – C McKay
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Chattan Rovers Cup
Quarter-Final
Torry Select v Postal ALC at Inverdee – D Folganon
1st Touch Football Division One (East)
Old Aberdonians v Alford at Balgownie – S McKenzie
Scotstown Rovers v Hazlehead United at Hazlehead – S Taylor
West End v RGU at Hazlehead Academy – D Peers
1st Touch Football Division Two (North)
Torry United v University Strollers at Tullos School – A Cook
University Colts v St Laurence at Balgownie – D Forbes
1st Touch Football Division Two (East)
Banchory Amateurs v Newburgh Thistle at Banchory – S Morrison
Trophies International v Burghmuir at Beach Park, Balmedie – Greg Thomson
1st Touch Football Division Three
Bankhead v Continental at Potterton – D McFarlane
Fintray Thistle v FC Polska at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – S Middleton
Grammar FPs v RAM at Rubislaw – G Robertson
Kaiser Dons v Mugiemoss Youth at Sheddocksley – B D’Arcy
Scottish Cup ties kick-off 1.00pm
All other games kick-off 1.30pm