Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup

Fourth Round

Stedfast v Ellon Amateurs

Fourth Round Replay

Strathmiglo v Tarves

Zeus Sportswear North of Scotland Cup

Third Round

Glendale Youth v Sheddocksley at Northfield – R Henderson
Torphins v Sportsmans Club at Kincardine O’Neil – I Wright
Turriff Thistle v Glendale at Turriff – H Sleigh
Westhill v Rattray’s XI at Westdyke Community Centre – A Cook
Woodside v Bon Accord City at Uniconn Park – D MacLennan

Clark Commercials Aberdeen FC Trophy

Second Round

Kintore v Feughside at Kintore – Derek Mitchell
Newtonhill v St Laurence at Newtonhill – N Quinn
Stoneywood Amateurs v Torry Select at Webster Park – D Hall

Third Round

Dyce ITC Hydraulics v Beacon Rangers at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – David Mitchell
Kincorth v Cove Thistle at Kincorth Academy – A MacLean

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

Third Round

MS United v AC Mill Inn at East End Park – M Smith
Halliburton v Bankhead at Lawsondale – S Middleton

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy

Third Round

Highland Hotel v Westdyce at Inverdee – B Misiak
Stonehaven Athletic v Bridge of Don at Stonehaven – E Taylor

Edmond Trophy

Second Round

Summerhill v Glendale XI at Sheddocksley – I Donaldson

Hans Fyfe Trophy

First Round

McTeagle v Burghmuir at Sheddocksley

Clark Commercials Premier Trophy

First Round

Rothie Rovers v Westdyke at Rohienorman – I Innes

Clark Commercials Barclay Cook Cup

Quarter-Final

Ellon Thistle v Formartine United at The Meadows, Ellon – D Fleming

Soccer World Premier Division

Cowie Thistle v RGU at Stonehaven – K Taylor
University v Great Northern Athletic at Balgownie – S McKenzie

Soccer World Division One (North)

Echt v Johnshaven Athletic at Echt – Gary Thomson
Insch v Lads Club at Insch – R Nicolson
Kaimhill United v Granite City at Kaimhill (Grass) – G Cheyne
West End v Great Western United at Rubislaw – C McKay

Soccer World Division One (East)

Alford v Grammar FP’s at Alford – M Parrott
Blackburn v Northern United at Blackburn – C Trainer
Don Athletic v Nicolls Amateurs at Inverdee – G Nelson
University Strollers v Dee Amateurs at Balgownie – S Inverarity

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Banchory Amateurs v Cammachmore at Banchory – R Stewart
JS XI v BSFC at Hazlehead – S Finney
Theologians v Ferryhill at Hazlehead – P Farquhar
University Colts v Old Aberdonians at Balgownie – B D’Arcy

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Bervie Caledonian v Glentanar Reflex at Gourdon – W McLean
Fintray Thistle v FC Polska at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – K Fordyce
Scotstown Rovers v Kemnay Youth at Westfield Park – S Duff

Soccer World Division Three

Aboyne v Middlefield Wasps at Aboyne – G Catto
AFC Murdos v Jesus House at Sheddocksley – M Harrow
Huntly Amateurs v Continental at Huntly – C Christie
Monymusk v Croft Tavern at Monymusk – I Diamond
Newburgh Thistle v Postal ALC at Newbugh – P Hughes
Torry United v Auchnagatt Barons at Tullos School – F Baird

All kick-offs 1.30pm