Scottish Amateur Cup
Second Round Replay
Glendale Youth v Luthermuir at Sheddocksley – D Argo
Third Round
Blackburn v Benarty at Blackburn – R Nicolson
Grammar Rovers v Wolfhill at Kaimhill (Grass) – A Milne
Glasgow Harp v Ellon Amateurs
Glynhill v Glendale
Lads Club Amateurs v Lomond Rock at Hazlehead – J McGettrick
Mearns United v Drumchapel United at Fettercairn – E Taylor
Red Hall Star 2008 v Cowie Thistle
Steins Thistle v Echt
Torry United v Eastfield at Tullos – A Barry
University v St. Josephs at Hillhead – IW Wright
Woodside v Pollock at Sheddocksley – A Lovie
Third Round Replay
Waterside v Tarves
Westdyke v Sportsmans Club at Lawsondale – G Ross
North of Scotland Amateur Cup
First Round
Bankhead v Kemnay Youth at Inverdee – M Boyes
Second Round
Alford v Insch at Alford – G Catto
Bon Accord City v Feughside at Balgownie – B D’Arcy
Bucksburn Utd v Bervie Caley at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – David Mitchell
Ellon Thistle v Theologians at The Meadows, Ellon – S Middleton
Glentanar Reflex v Beacon Rangers at Hazlehead – G Thomson
Huntly v Ferryhill at Huntly – Eddie Coutts
Mintlaw v Continental at Mintlaw – W Young
Stoneywood Amateurs v Johnshaven Athletic at Webster Park, Kingswells – M Harrow
Aberdeen FC Trophy
Second Round
Postal v Halliburton at Lads Club, Woodside – G Nelson
Dickie Trophy sponsored by Colin’s One Stop Motor Shop
First Round
BSFC v ARI Thistle at Hazlehead – Andrew Smith
Soccer World Premier Division
Banchory v Old Aberdonians at Banchory – I Innes
Dyce v Cove Thistle at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – S McIntyre
Great Western Utd v United Services Glendale XI at Woodside Sports Complex – C Robertson
Kincorth v AC Mill Inn at Kincorth Academy – A Fleming
Bon Accord Trophies Division One (North)
Nicoll Amateurs v Hazlehead Utd at Denmore Park – U Javed
Stonehaven Athletic v Newtonhill at Stonehaven – R Milne
University Colts v MS Utd at Balgownie – S Taylor
Bon Accord Trophies Division One (East)
Burghmuir v RGU at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – S Morrison
FC Geldie v Newmachar Utd at Findon – S Hart
West End v Kintore at Hazlehead Academy – S Jolly
Soccer World Division Two (North)
Highland Hotel v Monymusk at Beach Park, Balmedie – K Law
Hilton v Newburgh at Sheddocksey – M Ritchie
St. Laurence v Rothie Rovers at Laurencekirk – Derek Mitchell
University Strollers v Trophies International at Balgownie – D Fleming
Soccer World Division Two (East)
Don Athletic v Mugiemoss Youth at Westfield Park – K Fordyce
Grammar FPs v Potterton at Rubislaw – B Grant
Soccer World Division Three
Auchnagatt Barons v Westhill at Auchnagatt – I Burrows
Cammachmore v FC Polska at Cammachmore – C Hudson
Grandholm v Portlethen Utd at Aulton – A Burns
McTeagle v West End Electrical at Sheddocksley – B Anderson
Torphins v Scotstown Rovers at Torphins – D Mckenzie
Scottish Cup Third Round 2.00pm kick-off
All other matches, including Scottish Cup Replays, 1.30pm kick-off