Friday 15th May

Clarks Commercials Premier Trophy Final

Sportsmans Club v Westdyke at New Advocates Park – I Diamond; P Farquhar, R Stewart, C Trainer

Soccer World Division Three

Newburgh Thistle v Sheddocksley at Newburgh – S McKenzie

Kick-offs 7.00pm

Saturday 16th May

Soccer World Premier Division

University v Woodside at Balgownie – I Innes

Soccer World Division One (North)

Beacon Rangers v Glendale at Bucksburn Academy – K Taylor
Dyce ITC Hydraulics v Lads Club Amateurs at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – C McKay
Great Western United v Granite City at Woodside Complex – C Hudson
Kaimhill United v Insch at Kaimhill (Grass) – D Hall
Rattrays XI v Johnshaven Athletic at Heathryfold –M Teevan
Tarves v Echt at Tarves – D MacLennan

Soccer World Division One (East)

Blackburn v AC Mill Inn at Blackburn – N Quinn
Dee Amateurs v Northern United at Nicol Park – M Smith
Feughside v Torry Select at Feughside – David Mitchell
Grammar FP’s v Bankhead at Inverdee – P Farquhar
University Strollers v Alford at Balgownie – S Duff

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Burghmuir v Banchory Amateurs at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – R Nicolson
Cammachmore v Old Aberdonians at Newtonhill – A Lovie
Stonehaven Athletic v Westhill at Stonehaven – E Taylor
Theologians v BSFC at Hazlehead – I Donaldson
University Colts v Glendale XI at Balgownie – Gary Thomson

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Bervie Caledonian v Ellon Thistle at Gourdon – R Henderson
Bon Accord City v Formartine United at Balgownie – H Bruce
Scotstown Rovers v Glentanar Reflex at Westfield Park – R Watson

Soccer World Division Three

Auchnagatt Barons v Jesus House at Auchnagatt – Greg Thomson
Croft Tavern v McTeagle at Northfield – K Fordyce
Monymusk v Aboyne at Monymusk – M Parrott
Torry United v Huntly Amateurs at Tullos School – I Wright
Westdyce v Middlefield Wasps at Inverdee – A Cook

Kick-offs 2.00pm

Sunday 17th May

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy Final

Sheddocksley v Kintore at Glenury Park – F Baird; Gary Thomson, K Fordyce, K Taylor

Kick-off 2.00pm