Saturday 16th April
Aberdeen Trophy Centre AFC Trophy
Fourth Round
MS United v Sportsmans Club at East End Park – S Duff
Tarves v Rattrays XI at Tarves – D Clark
Westdyke v Hazlehead United at Lawsondale – G Ross
Colin’s Tyres Dickie Trophy
Semi Final
Postal ALC v St Laurence at Lads Club Woodside – M Harrow
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Stephen Shield
Semi Final
Mearns United v Nicolls Amateurs at Fettercairn – David Mitchell
1st Touch Football Premier Division
Beacon Rangers v Echt at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – K Fordyce
Cowie Thistle v Woodside at Stonehaven – B Christie
University v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Hillhead – D Forbes
Kintore v Bon Accord City at Kintore – I Donaldson
Old Aberdonians v AC Mill Inn at Balgownie – S Morrison
1st Touch Football Division One (North)
Ellon Thistle v Great Western United at The Meadows, Ellon – A Lovie
Insch v Bervie Caley at Insch – E Coutts
Lads Club Amateurs v West End at Hazlehead – S Inverarity
1st Touch Football Division One (East)
Glendale XI v Halliburton at Sheddocksley – C Hudson
Hilton v Glendale Youth at Sheddocksley – B D’Arcy
Luthermuir v Bucksburn United at Luthermuir – E Taylor
Newmachar United v Blackburn at Newmachar – J McGettrick
Newtonhill v RGU at Newtonhill – A Barry
Stoneywood Amateurs v Glendale at Webster Park, Kingswells – G Thomson
1st Touch Football Division Two (North)
ARI Thistle v Torry United at Aulton – G Catto
Don Athletic v Grammar FPs at Westfield Park – M Fowler
Newburgh v Bankhead at Newburgh – R Nicolson
Scotstown Rovers v Continental at Balgownie –D Argo
Trophies International v Kaimhill United at Beach Park, Balmedie – D Vass
University Strollers v Portlethen United at Balgownie – D Moir
1st Touch Football Division Two (East)
Burghmuir v University Colts at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – S Taylor
Ferryhill v Johnshaven Athletic at Hazlehead – D Hall
Kemnay Youth v Rothie Rovers at Kemnay – I Innes
Mintlaw v FC Polska at Mintlaw – D Leith
Mugiemoss Youth v Huntly Amateurs at Aulton – I Hogg
Westhill v McTeagle at Westdyke Community Centre – S Hart
1st Touch Football Division Three
Alford v West End Electrical at Alford – K Taylor
Auchnagatt Barons v Fintray Thistle at Auchnagatt – W Cusiter
BSFC v Glentanar Reflex at Hazlehead – C Auton
Monymusk v JS XI at Monymusk – R Henderson
Parkway Thistle v Northern United at Hazlehead – W Young
Torphins v Cammachmore at Kincardine O’Neil – I Wright
All kick-offs 2.00pm
Sunday 17th April
Soccer World North Of Scotland Cup
Semi Final
Kincorth v Cove Thistle at Heathryfold – Derek Mitchell, K Taylor, G Jack, S Duff
Kick-off 3.00pm