Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup
Fourth Round
Inverleith v Luthermuir
Balmore v Westhill
Soccer World North of Scotland Cup
First Round
Portlethen United v Granite City at Inverdee – I Innes
Second Round
Beacon Rangers v ARI Thistle at Strathburn Park, Inveurie –K Fordyce
Cammachmore v Cove Thistle at Catto Park – M Smith
Feughside v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Feughside – D Forsyth
Glendale v Glendale XI at Inverdee – David Mitchell
Glendale Youth v Cowie Thistle at Lads Club, Woodside – D McKenzie
Johnshaven Athletic v Westdyke at Johnshaven – W McLean
JS XI v Ferryhill at Hazlehead – K Taylor
McTeagle v Bridge of Don at Sheddocksley – Derek Mitchell
Newtonhill v Kemnay Youth at Newtonhill – E Taylor
Rothie Rovers v Blackburn at Rothienorman – A Barry
Sportsmans Club v Rattrays XI at Heathryfold – C Christie
Stoneywood Amateurs v Northern United at Webster Park – C Auton
Theologians v Highland Hotel at Hazlehead – G Nelson
Trophies International v Turriff Thistle at Beach Park, Balmedie – R Nicolson
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Aberdeen FC Trophy
Third Round
West End v Lads Club Amateurs at Hazlehead Academy – C Dean
Colin’s Tyres Association Trophy
Third Round
Halliburton v Woodside at Lawsondale – C McKay
Edmond Trophy
Second Round
Don Athletic v Torry United at Westfield Park – D Fleming
Hans Fyfe Trophy
Semi-Final
Banchory Amateurs v Ellon Thistle at Banchory – G Catto
Dee Amateurs v Glentanar Reflex at Tullos School – S Taylor
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Chattan Rovers Cup
Quarter-Final
Torry Select v Postal ALC at Inverdee – D Folganon
1st Touch Football Premier Division
Great Western United v Insch at Woodside Complex – R Henderson
Kincorth v University at Kincorth Academy – S Morrison
Tarves v Echt at Tarves – A Cook
1st Touch Football Division One (North)
Bervie Caley v Ellon Amateurs at Gourdon – C Hudson
MS United v Kaimhill United at East End Park – A Murphy
1st Touch Football Division One (East)
Alford v Hazlehead United at Alford – J Barrowman
Bon Accord City v Old Aberdonians at Balgownie – S McKenzie
Nicolls v Scotstown Rovers at Denmore Park – I Wright
RGU v Kintore at Kaimhill – S Duff
1st Touch Football Division Two (North)
Stonehaven Athletic v Mintlaw at Stonehaven – W Smith
Torphins v St Laurence at Kincardine O’Neil – Gary Thomson
University Strollers v University Colts at Balgownie – B D’Arcy
1st Touch Football Division Two (East)
Auchnagatt Barons v Burghmuir at Auchnagatt – Greg Thomson
Monymusk v Great Northern Athletic at Monymusk –E Coutts
Newburgh Thistle v AC Mill Inn at Newburgh – J McGettrick
1st Touch Football DivisionThree
Bankhead v Huntly Amateurs at Potterton – A MacLean
Byron v BSFC at Jamieson Park, Woodside – S Middleton
FC Polska v RAM at Inverdee – M Harrow
Grammar FPs v Fintray Thistle at Rubislaw – S Clark
Mugiemoss Youth v Continental at Inverdee – I Donaldson
Summerhill v Kaiser Dons at Sheddocksley – G Robertson
All games kick-off 1.30pm