Zeus Sportswear North of Scotland Cup

First Round

Torry Select v Kaimhill United at Tullos School – D Hall

Aberdeen FC Trophy

Second Round

Glendale v Kincorth at Maryculter – David Mitchell
Newtonhill v Bridge of Don at Newtonhill – I Donaldson
Sheddocksley v Cove Thistle at Sheddocksley – K Taylor
Westdyke v St Laurence at Lawsondale – Derek Mitchell

Third Round

Ellon Amateurs v Old Aberdonians at The Meadows, Ellon – S Inverarity

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

Second Round

Cowie Thistle v Tarves at Stonehaven – E Taylor
Great Western United v Glentanar Reflex at Kaimhill (Grass) – I Wright
Northern United v Great Northern Athletic at Inverdee – G Nelson

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy

Second Round

Burghmuir v Continental at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – M Smith
Theologians v Feughside at Hazlehead – I Towe

Hans Fyfe Trophy

First Round

Aboyne v Fintray Thistle at Aboyne – A Barry
Glendale XI v Highland Hotel at Inverdee – Derek McKenzie

White Cup

Quarter-Final

AC Mill Inn v Granite City at Stonehaven – A Lovie
Blackburn v Dee Amateurs at Blackburn – C McKay

Castle Rovers Cup

First Round

CBC Hilton v FC Polska at Inverdee – R Watson

Barclay Cook Cup

Quarter-Final

Kintore v Grammar FP’s at Kintore – N Quinn

Chattan Rovers Cup

Quarter-Final

Jesus House v Bon Accord Thistle at Inverdee – S Hart
Monymusk v Ferryhill at Monymusk – R Nicolson

Soccer World Premier Division

Alford v Sportsmans Club at Alford – H Sleigh
MS United v Rothie Rovers at New Advocates Park – C Hudson
University v Beacon Rangers at Balgownie – Gary Duncan

Soccer World Division One (North)

Stoneywood Amateurs v Bervie Caledonian at Webster Park – F Baird
West End v Stonehaven Athletic at Rubislaw – P Farquhar
Westhill v Nicolls Amateurs at Westdyke Community Centre – K Fordyce

Soccer World Division One (East)

Dyce ITC Hydraulics v Halliburton at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – S McKenzie

Soccer World Division Two (North)

AFC Murdos v Lads Club Amateurs at Sheddocksley – B Misiak
Newburgh Thistle v Cammachmore at Newburgh – Greg Thomson
Torphins v Bon Accord City at Kincardine O’Neil – Gary Thomson

Soccer World Division Two (East)

BSFC v Middlefield Wasps at Balgownie – S Middleton
Glendale Youth v Rattray’s XI at Hazlehead – L Henderson-Thynne
Turriff Thistle v JS XI at Turriff – E Coutts
Westdyce v Ellon Thistle at Inverdee – S Finney

Soccer World Division Three

Auchnagatt Barons v McTeagle at Auchnagatt – A Russell
Colony Park v Balmedie at Colony Park, Inverurie – B D’Arcy

Kick-offs 2.00pm

Sunday 20th September

Ian Napier Memorial Trophy Final

Echt v Torry Select at Glenury Park, Stonehaven – A Lovie; I Donaldson, G Nelson, David Mitchell

Kick-off 2.00pm