Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup

Third Round Replay

Dyce ITC Hydraulics v East Kilbride YM at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – A Lovie
Rattray’s XI v Postal United at Heathryfold – D Fleming

Zeus Sportswear North of Scotland Cup

Second Round

Bon Accord City v Theologians at Hazlehead – Gary Thomson
Northern United v Sportsmans Club at Inverdee – S Inverarity

Third Round

Beacon Rangers v Johnshaven Athletic at The Beacon Centre – J Guyan
Echt v Ellon Amateurs at Echt – P Farquhar
Formartine United v Westdyke at Oldmeldrum – D Forbes
Glendale v Turriff Thistle at Maryculter – D MacLennan
Huntly Amateurs v Halliburton at Huntly – M Parrott
Kaimhill United v Cove Thistle at Kaimhill (Grass) – P Hughes
MS United v Kincorth at New Advocates Park – C McKay
Newtonhill v Granite City at Newtonhill – M Harrow
RGU v West End at Kaimhill – K Fordyce
Sheddocksley v Glendale Youth at Sheddocksley – R Henderson
Stoneywood Amateurs v Bervie Caley at Webster Park – G Nelson

Bowie Cup

Semi-Final

Woodside v Rothie Rovers at Uniconn Park – I Wright

Clark Commercials White Cup

First Round

AC Mill Inn v Alford at Stonehaven – D Hall

Soccer World Premier Division

Cowie Thistle v University at Stonehaven – E Taylor

Soccer World Division One (North)

Lads Club Amateurs v Great Western United at Hazlehead – K Taylor
Tarves v Insch at Tarves – S McKenzie

Soccer World Division One (East)

Feughside v Don Athletic at Feughside – I Donaldson
Grammar FP’s v Nicolls Amateurs at Rubislaw – David Mitchell
University Strollers v Bankhead at Balgownie – M Smith

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Burghmuir v Stonehaven Athletic at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – R Nicolson
Ferryhill v Glendale XI at Beach Park, Balmedie – I Towe
Old Aberdonians v BSFC at Balgownie – B Misiak
St Laurence v JS XI at Laurencekirk – A Cook
University Colts v Cammachmore at Balgownie – G Cheyne
Westhill v Banchory Amateurs at Westdyke Community Centre – H Sleigh

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Bridge of Don v Glentanar Reflex at Westfield Park – B D’arcy
Ellon Thistle v FC Polska at The Meadows, Ellon – I Innes
Fintray Thistle v Scotstown Rovers at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – K Fordyce
Highland Hotel v Kemnay Youth at Inverdee – C Hudson
Summerhill v Torphins at Sheddocksley – A Barry

Soccer World Division Three

Auchnagatt Barons v Jesus House at Auchnagatt – Greg Thomson
Kintore v AFC Murdos at Kintore – I Diamond
Monymusk v Continental at Monymusk – G Catto
Newburgh Thistle v Aboyne at Newburgh – C Christie
Postal ALC v Middlefield Wasps at Inverdee – F Baird
Torry United v McTeagle at Tullos School – M Teevan

All kick-offs 1.30pm