Aberdeen FC Trophy

Second Round

Balmedie v Echt at Inverdee – S Finney
Blackburn v Woodside at Blackburn – David Mitchell
MS United v Don Athletic at New Advocates Park – John Eden

Third Round

Burghmuir v Bon Accord Thistle at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – M Parrott
Cammachmore v Stoneywood Amateurs at Newtonhill – C Hancox
Cove Thistle v Grammar FPs at Catto Park – P Farquhar
Westdyke v Beacon Rangers at Lawsondale – PG Nelson

Association Trophy

Third round

Cowie Thistle v Rothie Rovers at Stonehaven – W McLean

Dickie Trophy

Second Round

Monymusk v St Laurence at Monymusk – E Coutts
Westdyce v Huntly Amateurs at Inverdee – B D’Arcy

Third Round

Ellon Thistle v Theologians at The Meadows, Ellon – C McKay

Edmond Trophy

First Round

JS XI v Auchnagatt Barons at Groats Road – A Barry

Bowie Cup

First Round

Banchory v Westhill at Banchory – C Hudson

Hans Fyfe Trophy

Semi-Final

Fintray Thistle v Glendale XI at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – Derek Mitchell
Turriff Thistle v Lads Club Amateurs at Turriff – Harry Sleigh

White Cup

First Round

Kaimhill v Halliburton at Kaimhill (Grass) – I Wright

Castle Rovers Cup

First Round

Torphins v Postal ALC at Kincardine O’Neil – R Nicolson

Soccer World Premier Division

RGU v Ellon Amateurs at Kaimhill – A Lovie
Sportsmans Club v University at Clark Commercials Park – N Quinn
Torry Select v Alford at Tullos School – M Smith

Soccer World Division One (North)

Glendale v Nicolls Amateurs at Maryculter – E Taylor
Glentanar Reflex v Tarves at Hazlehead – S McKenzie
Kincorth v Bervie Caldonian at Kincorth Academy – K Taylor
West End v Great Western United at Rubislaw – B Misiak

Soccer World Division One (East)

Bridge of Don v Formartine United at Westfield Park – Greg Thomson
Granite City v Newtonhill at Findon – M Teevan
Northern United v Great Northern Athletic at Inverdee – K Fordyce
Old Aberdonians v Dee Amateurs at Hazlehead – C Christie

Soccer World Division Two (North)

FC Polska v Bon Accord City at Inverdee – I Towe
Sheddocksley v AFC Murdos at Sheddocksley – J Fairly

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Continental v BSFC at Webster Park – D Hall
Feughside v Kintore at Feughside – I Donaldson
Middlefield Wasps v Rattray’s XI at Beach Park, Balmedie – A Russell

Soccer World Division Three

Aboyne v Colony Park at Aboyne – F Baird
Ferryhill v Jesus House at Sheddocksley – S Hart
Highland Hotel v Kemnay Youth at Inverdee – L Henderson-Thynne

Kick-offs 2.00pm