Zeus Sportswear North of Scotland Cup

Quarter-Final

Glendale v Woodside at Maryculter – G Nelson
Kincorth v Cove Thistle at Kincorth Academy – D McKenzie
Sheddocksley v Formartine United at Sheddocksley – B Misiak
Sportsmans Club v Bervie Caley at TBA – P Hughes

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

Semi-Final

MS United v Tarves at Balgownie – D Fleming

Edmond Trophy

Semi-Final

Bankhead v Westhill at Beacon Centre – S Duff

Bowie Cup

Semi-Final

Great Western United v Westdyke at Woodside Complex – G Cheyne

Clark Commercials White Cup

Quarter-Final

Nicolls Amateurs v Torry Select at Denmore – Gary Thomson

Soccer World Premier Division

Ellon Amateurs v RGU at The Meadows, Ellon – Greg Thomson
University v Rothie Rovers at Balgownie – R Henderson

Soccer World Division One (North)

Dyce ITC v Lads Club Amateurs at Pitmedden Road, Dyce – S Inverarity
Granite City v Insch at Potterton – A Lovie
Johnshaven Athletic v Echt at Johnshaven – E Taylor
Kaimhill United v Beacon Rangers at Kaimhill (Grass) – M Smith
Rattray’s XI v Newtonhill at Heathryfold – David Mitchell

Soccer World Division One (East)

Alford v Feughside at Alford –H Sleigh
Blackburn v AC Mill Inn – S Middleton
Grammar FP’s v University Strollers at Rubislaw – C Trainer
Northern United v Don Athletic at Inverdee – J Fairly
Stoneywood Amateurs v Dee Amateurs at Webster Park – I Wright

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Banchory Amateurs v Stonehaven Athletic at Banchory – I Towe
Burghmuir v Turriff Thistle at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – Derek Mitchell
Cammachmore v Old Aberdonians at Newtonhill – Doug Hall
Glendale XI v BSFC at Sheddocksley – I Donaldson
Theologians v Ferryhill at Hazlehead – K Fordyce
University Colts v JS XI at Balgownie – M Harrow

Soccer World Division Two (East)

FC Polska v Bridge of Don at Inverdee – S Finney
Glendale Youth v Ellon Thistle at Northfield – C Christie
Scotstown Rovers v Glentanar Reflex at Westfield Park – L Henderson-Thynne
Summerhill v Fintray Thistle at Sheddocksley – G Catto

Soccer World Division Three

AFC Murdos v Croft Tavern at Sheddocksley – P Farquhar
Kintore v Continental at Kintore – I Innes
Middlefield Wasps v Newburgh Thistle at Beach Park, Balmedie – S McKenzie
Monymusk v Auchnagatt Barons at Monymusk – M Parrott
Postal ALC v Jesus House at Inverdee – A Cook
Torry United v Huntly Amateurs at Tullos School – A Barry
Westdyce v McTeagle at Inverdee – N Quinn

All kick-offs 2.00pm