Aberdeen FC Trophy

Fourth Round

Dee Amateurs v Beacon Rangers at Nicol Park – M Harrow

Quarter-Final

Turriff Thistle v MS United at Turriff – H Sleigh
Woodside v Rothie Rovers at St Machar – I Innes

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

Third Round

Westdyke v Torry Select at Lawsondale – A Lovie

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy

Second Round

Cammachmore v Kintore at Newtonhill – L Henderson-Thynne

Third Round

Glendale Youth v Torphins at Hazlehead – D Galazga

Stephen Shield

Quarter-Final

Glentanar Reflex v Bervie Caledonian at Hazlehead – S Finney

Castle Rovers Cup

Semi-Final

Bon Accord City v St Laurence at Woodside Complex – Gary Thomson

Chattan Rovers Cup

Semi-Final

Highland Hotel v Monymusk at Inverdee – P Cummings

Soccer World Premier Division

Echt v Alford at Echt – I Donaldson
Ellon Amateurs v Sportsmans Club at The Meadows, Ellon – G Duncan
RGU v Cove Thistle at Kaimhill – C Christie
University v Cowie Thistle at Balgownie – I Wright

Soccer World Division One (North)

Don Athletic v Westhill at Westfield – S Nicol
Insch v Nicolls Amateurs at Insch – R Nicolson
Kincorth v Glendale at Kincorth Academy – David Mitchell
Stoneywood Amateurs v Great Western United at Webster Park – R Watson
West End v Tarves at Rubislaw – A MacLean

Soccer World Division One (East)

AC Mill Inn v Halliburton at Stonehaven – W McLean
Banchory Amateurs v Northern United at Banchory – M Smith
Blackburn v Newtonhill at Blackburn – J Fairley
Formartine United v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Oldmeldrum – S Inverarity
Kaimhill United v Granite City at Kaimhill (Grass) – K Fordyce

Soccer World Division Two (North)

AFC Murdos v Newburgh Thistle at Sheddocksley – B D’Arcy
Burghmuir v Sheddocksley at Strathburn Park, Inverurie – D Hall
CBC Hilton v Lads Club Amateurs at Inverdee – A Barry
Postal ALC v Fintray Thistle at Inverdee – B Misiak
University Strollers v FC Polska at Balgownie – C Wallace

Soccer World Division Two (East)

BSFC v Grammar FPs at Balgownie – B Rohloff
Feughside v Rattray’s XI at Feughside – G Catto
Huntly Amateurs v Ellon Thistle at Huntly – E Coutts
JS XI v Middlefield Wasps at Groats Road – G Nelson
Theologians v Continental at Hazlehead – C McKay

Soccer World Division Three

Auchnagatt Barons v Ferryhill at Auchnagatt – A Russell
Balmedie v Aboyne at Sheddocksley – P Farquhar
Bon Accord Thistle v Colony Park at Inverdee – N Matheson
Glendale XI v McTeagle at Inverdee – S Carter
Kemnay Youth v University Colts at Kemnay – I Towe

Kick-offs 1.30pm

Clubs: