Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup

Fourth Round Replay

Dee Amateurs v Barrhead YM at Tullos School – Derek Mitchell

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Aberdeen FC Trophy

Third Round

Bankhead v Cove Thistle at Potterton – I Innes
Glentanar Reflex v Woodside at Hazlehead – D Fordyce

Fourth Round

Luthermuir v Ferryhill at Luthermuir – F Baird

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Premier Trophy

First Round

Cowie Thistle v Westdyke at Stonehaven – W McLean

Quarter-Final

Hazlehead United v Kincorth at Hazlehead Academy – I Wright

Aberdeen Trophy Centre White Cup

Semi-Final

Newtonhill v RGU at Newtonhill – K Taylor

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Castle Rovers Cup

Semi-Final

Torry Select v Granite City at Inverdee – David Mitchell

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Chattan Rovers Cup

Semi-Final

Westhill v Fintray Thistle at Westdyke Community Centre – C Trainer

1st Touch Football Premier Division

Feughside v Insch at Feughside – C McKay
MS United v Beacon Rangers at East End Park – A Cook
University v Sportsmans Club at Balgownie – A MacLean

1st Touch Football Division One (North)

Alford v Rothie Rovers at Alford – G Ross
Glendale v Bon Accord City at Maryculter – G Cheyne
Glendale XI v Great Northern Athletic at Sheddocksley – S Finney
Halliburton v Echt at Lawsondale – C Christie
Stoneywood Amateurs v Turriff Thistle at Webster Park – I Diamond
Tarves v Dyce ITC Hydraulics at Tarves – Greg Thomson

1st Touch Football Division One (East)

Blackburn v Highland Hotel at Blackburn – D Fleming
Don Athletic v Northern United at Jamieson Park – R Henderson
Great Western United v Bervie Caley at woodside Complex – K Fordyce
Kaimhill United v AC Mill Inn at Kaimhill (Grass) – S Duff
Rattrays XI v Ellon Amateurs at Heathryfold – M Harrow

1st Touch Football Division Two (North)

Banchory Amateurs v St Laurence at Banchory – M Harrow
Ellon Thistle v FC Polska at The Meadows, Ellon – P Hughes
Newburgh Thistle v Torry United at Newburgh – A Lovie
Scotstown Rovers v Lads Club Amateurs at Hazlehead – S Taylor
Stonehaven Athletic v Cammachmore at Stonehaven – E Taylor
Torphins v Cintinental at Torphins – C Hudson

1st Touch Football Division Two (East)

Byron Amateurs v Kemnay Youth at Northfield – M Parrott
JS XI v Burghmuir at Hazlehead – N Quinn
Kintore v Grammar FPs at Kintore – S Middleton
Trophies International v Iniversity Colts at Beach Park, Balmedie – S Mckenzie
University Strollers v West End at Balgownie – A Barry

1st Touch Football Division Three

AFC Murdos v Monymusk at Sheddocksley – D Hall
ARI Thistle v Formartine United at Inverdee – M Smith
Bridge of Don v BSFC at Westfield Park – B Misiak
Glendale Youth v Aboyne at Lads Club, Woodside – B D’Arcy
Huntly v Auchnagatt Barons at Huntly – R Nicolson
McTeagle v Theologians at Sheddocksley – B Spencer
RAM v Postal ALC at Inverdee – Gary Thomson

All kick-offs 1.30pm