AFC Trophy 2nd round

Glentanar Reflex/Huntly Amateurs v Continental

Echt/Stonehaven Athletic v Kaimhill United

Byron Sports Club/Banchory Amateurs v Alford

Insch/Kincorth v Kemnay Youth

JS XI v St Marnans

Fyvie v FC Polska

Jesus House/Feughside v Tolbooth/St Laurence

Beacon Rangers v Monymusk

University v Kemnay AFC

Halliburton v Newburgh Thistle

Laurencekirk West End v Lads Club Amateurs

Theologians/Ellon Thistle v Stoneywood Parkvale AFC

Bervie Caledonian v AC Mill Inn/Bridge of Don

Cove Thistle v Burghmuir/Woodside

AC Mill Inn Academy/Bon Accord City v Cammachmore/Nicolls AFC

Glendale v Cowie Thistle

 

The Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy 2nd round

Bervie Caledonian/Woodside v Glendale

Rattray’s XI v Beacon Rangers

Stonehaven Athletic v Kincorth

Postal ALC v Alford

Auchnagatt Barons v AC Mill Inn

Burghmuir v Glentanar Reflex

Great Western United v Tolbooth

Nicolls AFC v Turriff Thistle

Banchory AFC v Feughside

St Marnans v Westdyke

Stoneywood Parkvale AFC v Kemnay Youth/Bridge of Don

Ellon Thistle/Lads Club Amateurs v Kaimhill United

Insch v St Laurence

Echt v Kemnay AFC

JS XI v Cowie Thistle

Cove Thistle v Newburgh Thistle

 

The Healthy Business Healthy You Dickie Trophy 2nd Round

St Machar Thistle v Theologians

Northstar CFC v University Colts

Laurencekirk West End v Halliburton

FC Polksa v Continental

Monymusk v Ellon AFC

Huntly AFC v Meldrum United

West End United v Newmachar United

Byron Sports Club v Kintore

 

Premier Trophy Quarter Finals

Woodside v Nicolls AFC

Cowie Thistle/Kaimhill United v Tarves

Westdyke/Insch v Cove Thistle/Alford

St Laurence/Kemnay AFC v Echt/Bervie Caledonian

 

Stephen Shield Quarter Finals

JS XI/Banchory AFC v University

Great Western United v Burghmuir/Lads Club AFC

AC Mill Inn/Beacon Rangers v Newburgh Thistle

Auchnagatt Barons/BSFC v Ellon Thistle

 

White Cup Quarter Finals

Turriff Thistle v Stonehaven Athletic

Bridge of Don v St Marnans/Glentanar Reflex

Fyvie v Tolbooth

Feughside v Rattray’s XI

 

Castle Rovers Cup Quarter Finals

Newmachar United v Northstar CFC

Halliburton v Kintore

Theologians v West End United

Huntly AFC v University Colts

 

Barclay Cook Cup Quarter Finals

Ferryhilll v Byron Sports Club

Laurencekirk West End v Meldrum United

Monymusk v FC Polska

St Machar Thistle v AC Mill Inn Academy

Leave a comment

Clubs: