Fosters Scottish Amateur Cup
Fifth Round
Oban Saints 2 – 2 Echt
Soccer World North Of Scotland Cup
Second Round
Luthermuir 2 – 2 Bervie Caley (AET), Luthermuir won 4-3 on penalties
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Aberdeen FC Trophy
Third Round
Sportsmans Club 1 – 2 Insch
St Laurence 0 – 6 Stoneywood Amateurs
Fourth Round
Ellon Amateurs 3 – 1 University
Westdyke P – P Glendale
Colin’s Tyres Association Trophy
Second Round
AC Mill Inn 2 – 3 Cowie Thistle (AET)
Newtonhill 2 – 4 Blackburn
Third Round
Cove Thistle 5 – 4 Old Aberdonians (AET)
Colin’s Tyres Dickie Trophy
Quarter-Final
Alford 1 – 5 Hazlehead United
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Stephen Shield
Semi-Final
Burghmuir P – P Rattrays XI
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Castle Rovers Cup
Semi-Final
Torry United P – P JS XI
Aberdeen Trophy Centre Chattan Rovers Cup
Semi-Final
Ferryhill 4 – 2 Turriff Thistle
1st Touch Football Premier Division
Great Western United P – P Kintore
Kincorth 3 – 6 Woodside
Mearns United P – P Bon Accord City
1st Touch Football Division One (North)
Kaimhill United 3 – 3 Don Athletic
Tarves 5 – 2 Nicolls Amateurs
University Strollers 5 – 7 West End
Westhill 8 – 2 Beacon Rangers
1st Touch Football Division One (East)
Lads Club Amateurs 4 – 2 Halliburton
MS United 2 – 2 Banchory
Rothie Rovers P – P Johnshaven Athletic
Newmachar United P – P RGU
Stonehaven Athletic 0 – 3 Portlethen United
1st Touch Football Division Two (North)
Continental 3 – 1 Cammachmore
FC Polska 0 – 3 Ellon Thistle
Feughside P – P Mintlaw
Northern United 4 – 3 University Colts
1st Touch Football Division Two (East)
Glendale Youth 1 – 3 Kemnay Youth
Glendale XI 4 – 1 Torphins
Postal ALC 2 – 4 Mugiemoss Youth
Scotstown Rovers 4 – 0 Glentanar Reflex
Theologians 6 – 0 McTeagle
West End Electrical 3 – 2 Trophies International
1st Touch Football Division Three
Monymusk P – P Great Northern Athletic
Auchnagatt P – P Dee Amateurs
BSFC P – P Bankhead
Fintray Thistle P – P Byron Amateurs
Huntly Amateurs P – P Broomhill BC
Newburgh Thistle 4 – 1 Highland Hotel